Listed Alphabetically

Last / Maiden Name Hall of Fame Alumni Class Induction
Allen Herschel H. Allen, Jr. (Deceased) 1907 1962
Amos Charles L. Amos 1949 2003
Angell Edward Angell (Deceased) 1934 1994
Azola Martin P. Azola 1964 1987
Baird Dr. Walter Scott Baird (Deceased) 1926 1984
Banister Elwood H. Banister 1954 2006
Blackstone Barbara Blackstone Hanlon 1942 1988
Bonhage Myra Bonhage-Hale 1953 2008
Brainard William C. Brainard, PhD 1953 2003
Burk Brig. Gen. John F. Burk, Jr. (Deceased) 1935 1986
Clark Deane Clark Laycock (Deceased) 1937 1997
Class Dr. Calvin M. Class, PhD 1940 1988
Cole William Purlington Cole (Deceased) 1907 2008
Conkling Ann Conkling Seitz (Deceased) 1934 1984
Cross Blair Cross (Deceased 1949 2003
Defries Hugh O. Defries, MD (Deceased) 1941 2006
Dollenberg P. Douglas Dollenberg 1957 2004
Donnell Jean Marie Donnell (Deceased) 1938 1988
Edmonds Col. Bettie Edmonds, (Retired) 1947 1992
Ensor Lawrence E. Ensor (Deceased) 1916 1963
Ensor Ellison W. Ensor (Deceased) 1936 1987
Evans John Gardiner Evans 1958 2007
Fishpaw Herbert Fishpaw (Deceased) 1948 2004
Foster Jane Foster Tucker (Deceased) 1935 2007
Gakenheimer Ralph Gakenheimer, PhD 1953 2003
Griffin Betsy "Sunny" Griffin 1958 2008
Harryman Richard Hood Harryman (Deceased) 1946 2001
Hens Joyce Hens Green 1945 1995
Jessop Thomas Jessop 1954 2004
Kaufman William H. Kaufman, M.D. (Deceased) 1930 1990
King Norris A. King (Deceased) 1929 1995
Leslie James Leslie (Deceased) 1930 1961
Loewer Dr. Alvin C. Loewer (Deceased) 1938 1986
McCurdy M. Jacqueline McCurdy 1951 1991
Milstead Harris Glenn Milstead, "Divine" (Deceased) 1963 2011
Morris James P. Morris 1965 1985
Mullen Agnes Mullen Hicks (Deceased) 1913 1969
Musterman Margaret Musterman Houghton 1954 1994
Myers Margaret Myers DeMoss (Deceased) 1933 1990
Nesbitt Lowell B. Nesbitt (Deceased) 1951 1984
Oosterling Ellen Oosterling Moyer 1954 1999
Ramsey Hon. Norman P. Ramsey (Deceased) 1939 1984
Rhudy Elizabeth Rhudy Austin, PhD 1956 2006
Richmond Ellen Richmond Sauerbrey 1955 2006
Rippelmeyer Karl Rippelmeyer 1954 2014
Risteau Mary Watters Risteau (Deceased) 1907 1987
Schnaufer Louise Schnaufer (Deceased) 1942 2011
Shepler Marilee Shepler Cole, MD 1964 2004
Shufelt Brig. Gen. James Wade Shufelt 1951 1986
Stewart William Morgan Stewart 1954 2004
Stieber Frederick W. Stieber (Deceased) 1928 1987
Strohmeyer Donald LaFayette Strohmeyer (Deceased) 1954 2004
Traynor Peter Willoughby Traynor (Deceased) 1960 1995
Trebing Harry M. Trebing Ph.D. 1944 1994
Tunney Robert B. Tunney (Deceased) 1963 2006
Venetoulis Nicholas K. Venetoulis (Deceased) 1956 2016
White John S. White, Jr. 1952 1987
Whitney Liz Whitney Quisgard 1947 1988
Wilkinson Dr. Sue Wilkinson Thompson 1958 2008
Wines James Wines 1950 1985


The Fall 2018 Newsnote is here!

Click on the Newsnote to read or download!