Towson High School Alumni Association

Featured Shop Items

Towson School Hat

THS HATS - One Size Fits All, $15

Embroidered logo, front and back, low profile, brass buckle closure

Towson School Hat

SWEATSHIRT, $20 -
S, M, L, XL, XXL

Cotton pre-shrunk sweatshirt with sewn in shoulder panels and tackle-twill sewn on letters

Alumni Class Listings by Year

Class of 1966

Class of 1966, Mr. Orem Richard Abels, Glenville, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. James Carlton Adams, Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Jacqueline Lee Albertson (Beane), Lutherville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Douglas Harry Albrecht, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Bernard (Bernie) Albrecht, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Alan Lee Anders, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Jerry Louis Anderson, Lexington, SC

Class of 1966, Mr. Jeffrey Scott Anderson, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Valerie Jean Anderson (Quinan), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Melanie Anne Andrzejewski (Barber), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Gulhan Fatma Arikoglu, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard (Rich) Jay Armbruster, Sherwood Forest, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. John James Armetta, Parkville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Charles Joseph Armstrong, ,
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Ms. Donna Marie Avery, Atlanta, GA

Class of 1966, Mr. James Malcolm Baker, New York, NY

Class of 1966, Ms. Cynthia Jean Baldwin (Curtin), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, MSgt Donald Charles Barnett, Woodbridge, VA

Class of 1966, Mr. David John Barry, White Hall, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Rocky Bruce Bates, ,
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Kurt Lee Battenfeld, Phoenix, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Gregory John Bauer, Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Peter Frederick Beck, Jackson, WY

Class of 1966, Mr. Marlow Galen Beck, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. James Dudley Beck, Milton, DE

Class of 1966, Dr. Robert Paul Behringer, Durham, NC

Class of 1966, Mr. Alfred Roger Berry, Media, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. John Joseph Bersch, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Beverly Anne Billingsley (Shaeffer), Chevy Chase, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. James Robert Blount, San Antonio, TX

Class of 1966, Mr. Thomas Vincent Bolan, Sykesville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Bruce Reiley Bonner, Forest Hill, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. James Wesley Booker, Glen Burnie, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Elizabeth Helm Bosley, Barrington, IL

Class of 1966, Ms. Judith Ann Boutin, Camp Hill, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. Eric Roger Boving, Harbeson, DE

Class of 1966, Ms. Nance Lee Bowen (MacGill), The Villages, FL

Class of 1966, Ms. Pamela Shepherdson Brady, ,

Class of 1966, Mrs. Margaret C. Whitney Braid (Larned), Freeland, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Suzanne Jane Brennan (Carlson), San Juan Capistrano, CA

Class of 1966, Ms. June Estelle Brenneisen (Little), Perkasie, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Anne Chapin Bresee (Holden), Parkton, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. William Henry Britton, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Kathleen Yvonne Brock, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. John Henry Brockmann, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Carol Louise Brooke, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Dana Michael Brooks, York, PA
Occupation: Case manager/supervisor Dept of Social Services
Employer: Maryland State Government

Class of 1966, Mr. Clifton Roy Brown, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. John Reuben Bucher, Joppa, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Donald Eugene Bull, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Carol Kathryn Bullinger (Hildebrand), Parkville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Barbara Jeanne Burgess (Miniter), Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Alex Joseph Burwasser, Vancouver, WA

Class of 1966, Ms. Carol Marguerite Bymnettles (Thomas), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Raymond Foster Byron, Fayetteville, NC

Class of 1966, Ms. Karen Lea Cadwallader, Monkton, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. John William Callahan, Ormond Beach, FL

Class of 1966, Ms. Carolyn Renee Callahan (Klein), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Sandra Cannon, Bridgewater, NJ

Class of 1966, Mr. Phillip Evans Carey, Chicago,
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Brice Evan Carlson, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Terry Anne Carrick (Gill), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. John Hampton Carter, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Christiane Marie Carter (Monath), Middle River, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan St.Martin Carter (Wyatt), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Lynda Frances Carver, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan Janet Catling (George), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Daniel Christopher Cedrone, Bel Air, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Warren E. Chandler, Reisterstown, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Sharon Yvette Chapman, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Edward (Zeke) Cheek, Manchester, TN

Class of 1966, Ms. Marguerite Boone Cheney (Jonsson), Peterborough, NH

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard Ford Childs, Easton, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Barbara Smyser Christiansen (Cooke), Gaithersburg, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Rose A. Ciociolo, Edgewood, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Karen Susan Clarke, Reisterstown, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Lynda Marjorie Clarke (Bull), Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Mrs. Michelle Clarke (McLaughlin), Gaithersburg, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard Edward Cleary, Abingdon, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Johanne Coale (Suter), Ocean City, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Judith Ann Cochran, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Donna Duncan Cohen (Cornell), Reisterstown, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Wayne Herbert Cole, Pasadena, MD

Class of 1966, Mrs. Susan Marie Collie (Balls), Spring, TX

Class of 1966, Mr. Douglas B. Cook, Broad Run, VA

Class of 1966, Mr. Arthur John Cook, Bel Air, MD

Class of 1966, Dr. Elmer (Sandy) Ellsworth Cook, Phoenix, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Barbara Lou Coonin (McCleary), Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Jane Cosgrove (Zakroczynski), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Katherine Day Cousins (Lawton), Finksburg, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. John Leslie Cousins, Finksburg, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. John William Cox, Parkville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert Edward Creager, Houston, TX

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard Matthews Crowell, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Michael John Dakin, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Stephen Roger Daly, Phoenix, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Barbara Lynn Danforth (Pease), Thompson, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Leigh W. Dantonio (Walten), El Paso, TX

Class of 1966, Ms. Joan Susan Davino (Becker), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Phillip David Davis, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Daniel Clay Davis, Fredericksburg, VA

Class of 1966, Ms. Sarita Maria Davis (Maggio), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Harry Raymond De Moss, Lafayette Hill, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Margaret Louise Dehoust (Seim), Dumfries, VA

Class of 1966, Mr. William Alan Deloache, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Gloria Jean DeMarzi (Duci), New Windsor, NY

Class of 1966, Mr. Gordon Thomas Dickinson, Shrewsbury, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. Raymond Harry Dietzway, Baltimore, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Ernest Lawrence Dinning, Rock Hall, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Earl Thomas Dolan, Pocomoke City, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Holly Beth Dorsty, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Carleton Ellsworth Douglass, Lake Mary, FL

Class of 1966, Mr. J. Craig Drennen, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Charles Lewis Dubbs, Stockbridge, GA

Class of 1966, Mr. Douglas Welty DuVal, Phoenix, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Joseph (Joe) Bernard Dyson, Spirit Lake, ID

Class of 1966, Ms. Diana Lynn Earhart (Miller), Ocean Pines, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Donna Cecilia Easton (Ringger), Lutherville Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert Arnold Edlund, Westminster, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Judith Ann Edwards, New Cumberlnd, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan E. Edwards (Giles), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Deborah Lillian Egerton (Soper), Sparks, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Charles R. Eierman, Parkville, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard Philips Ellingsworth, Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Martha Neeson Elliott (Cheek), Lutherville Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Michael Fisher Emig, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Louise Carolyn Emmert (Kolakowski), Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Kathleen Lee Epard (McConnell), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Margaret Rose Epstein (Cox), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Ann Richardson Erbe, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Karen Lee Evans (Peters), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Susana Noriega-pons Fenoff (Phillips), Monkton, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Allan Summers Field, Columbia, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Elizabeth Anne Fink (Toole), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Norman Otto Fischbach, Woodbine, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Sandra Elizabeth Fischer (Link), Parkville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Cathy Patricia Fisher (Buckleman), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Harry Carling Fogler, ,

Class of 1966, Mrs. Jamece Dawn Fondnazio (Fesmire), Alamo, CA

Class of 1966, Mr. Garrett Anderson Force, Friendship, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Karen Marie Ford (Meredith), North Sioux City, SD

Class of 1966, Ms. Valerie Mary Ford (Dibenedetto), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Suzanne Forthofer (Huebel), Arnold, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Stephanie (Steph) Fowler (Diacumakos), Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert J. Frame, Punta Gorda, FL

Class of 1966, Ms. Judith Ashley Frank (Stillson), Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Vernon Bosley Frazier, Bradshaw, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert Carroll Freeland, Fayetteville, NC

Class of 1966, Ms. Kit Fritz (Darrah), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Daniel Richard Fromme, Columbia, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Douglas Kurt Fry, Roswell, GA

Class of 1966, Ms. Edwina Susan Fulton (Hazlegrove), Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Mark Robert Furman, Saratoga Springs, NY

Class of 1966, Mr. Joseph A. Gabisch, Egg Harbor Twp., NJ

Class of 1966, Mr. Terry Lee Gallo, Ocean City, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Ms. Vivienne Edel Gennuso (Moritz), Reisterstown, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard Kenneth George, Baldwin, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. George J. Gettman, Upperco, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Margaret Lewis Gibson (Emerson), Huntingtown, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Judith (Judy) Gail Gillesipe (Kopp), Ferndale, WA

Class of 1966, Ms. Sharon Anne Gilley, Wakefield, MA

Class of 1966, Ms. Suzanne Lea Gingher (Matthews), Bridgeville, DE

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan Maxine Glover, Annapolis, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Noreen Delworth Godwin (Hartley), Snow Hill, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Duane (Duke) Codd Gore, Trinity, FL

Class of 1966, Ms. Kathleen Mary Goss (Chiodi), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Deborah Joyce Gott, ,
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Harold Fornoff Gracey, Dundalk, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Barbara Joan Grey (Long), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Barbara Lee Gulick (Lichtfuss), Catlett, VA

Class of 1966, Mr. Roger Gregory Guy, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. George J. Hajimihalis, Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. William Craig Halbert, Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Judith E. Hall (Wilson), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Linda Beth Hall, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Margaret Paddington Hanrahan (Aler), Hoboken, NJ

Class of 1966, Mr. John Fenwick Hanson, Lewes, DE

Class of 1966, Ms. Judith Ann Harper, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. William Charles Harris, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Anne L. Harris (Ringgold), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Christine Tyson Harrison, Port Tobacco, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Diane Mary Hartman (Kohler), Atlantic City, NJ

Class of 1966, Mr. Frank Porter Hatter, Chester, VA

Class of 1966, Ms. Judith Carol Heck (Belsinger), Essex, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Cynthia Lee Heckcrote (Palmer), Newark, DE

Class of 1966, Ms. Deborah Simmons Hedges (Patterson), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. William Henry Henderson, Woodbine, MD

Class of 1966, Dr. Barbara Louise Herbert (Arnold), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Rosanne Lynn Hess, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Jennifer Long Hewat (Johnson), Joppa, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Lynn Hilboldt (Salmons), Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Patricia Lee Hill (Inners), Ocean City, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Philip Michael Hines, Stewartstown, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. Gene Taylor Hiser, Hoffman Estates, IL

Class of 1966, Ms. Kathy Lynne Hoatson (Rodgers), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan McCaffrey Hoffman (McCaffrey), Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Andrew (Drew) Gill Hofmann, Santa Rosa, CA

Class of 1966, Mr. William Joseph Holler, Asheville, NC

Class of 1966, Ms. Patricia Regina Hook (Rutley), Ellicott City, MD

Class of 1966, Mrs. Barbara Louise Hottle (Jacobs), Hampstead, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Patricia Mary Howard (McCormley), Bel Air, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Kathleen (Kathy) M. Howat (Bayne), Nottingham, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Carol Lynn Huber (Antrim), Grand Rapids, MI

Class of 1966, Mr. Jerry Thomas Hughes, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Sandra C. Hull (Healey), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. James Anthony Hunt, Bloomfield, NJ

Class of 1966, Ms. Joan Adair Hurt, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Marvin Wendell Jacobs, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. William John Jaeger, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Linwood (Woody) O. Jarrell, La Pine, OR

Class of 1966, Ms. Sarah G. Jenchura (Venable), Merion Station, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Marquita Manley Johnson (Manley), Marietta, GA

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert Alexander Jones, Lewes, DE

Class of 1966, Ms. Katharine McKnew Jost (Wise), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Jerome Wayne Kalista, Forest Hill, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Kathleen Anne Kelly, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Christina Marie Kelly (Sackett), Poland, ME

Class of 1966, Ms. Diane Maria Kencec (Preller), Georgetown, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert Earle Kendall, Wilson, NC

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert Richard Kennedy, Forest Hill, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Beth Kerr (Lynch), Monkton, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Ronald Lee Kesling, ,
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Kenneth Norman Keys, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Harry Page Kimball, Phoenix, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Rosemarie Kines, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. John C. King, Denver, CO

Class of 1966, Mr. Edward A. Klatt, Parkville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Thomas (Tom) Marshall Knapp, Farmington, MN

Class of 1966, Mrs. Diane Knott (Schmidt), Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Carol Lynn Korb (Matusky), Princeton, IL

Class of 1966, Ms. Candy Krahl (Reeves), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Celeste Anne Kristie (Feeney), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Charles David Kuehne, Cambridge, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. William Christopher Labs, Estell Manor, NJ

Class of 1966, Ms. Anne Carol Lampe, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Patricia Lamprey (Mueller), Arvada, CO

Class of 1966, Ms. Linda Katherine Lane (Rigney), Bel Air, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert David Lang, Toorak,

Class of 1966, Ms. Janet Lathe (Potter), Gwynn Oak, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Barnett Laughlin (Lord), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Kim Alan Leatherman, Easton, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan Elizabeth Leaverton (Grubb), Absarokee, MT

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan Eugenia Lee (Lanier), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert (Bob) Eugene Lehman, Greeley, CO

Class of 1966, Ms. Molly Jean Lewis, Pacific Grove, CA

Class of 1966, Mr. Michael Augusta Lingenfelder, Stewartstown, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Elizabeth Lou Little (Ecton), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Steven Edwin Lloyd, Baltimore, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Ms. Elizabeth Ann Lloyd, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Virginia Sheridan Loving (Hamilton), Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Cathryn Bullard Lowe (O'Connell), Chester, VA

Class of 1966, Mr. James A. Lowry, Annapolis, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Christine Marie Loy, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Amalia Eleni Lucas (Pappas), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Jill Nina Lundin (Noble), Southampton, MA

Class of 1966, Ms. Margaret (Peggy) Mary Lunnen (Spencer), Forest Hill, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Ernestiena Lutz (Terzigni), Phoenix, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Thomas Howard Lynch, Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Robin MacDonald (Thompson), Albion, CA

Class of 1966, Mr. Auville Eager MacKie, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Heather MacMinn, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. William Victor Maconachy, Severn, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Eileen Manley (Burton), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Philip Paul Manna, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan Elaine Manrodt (Fletcher), Saint Paul, MN

Class of 1966, Ms. Ingrid Martha Marino (Graff), Lynn, MA

Class of 1966, Mr. John Steven Markel, Trenton, NJ

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Elizabeth Markuson (Wood), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. John Louis Martin, Lutherville Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard Emmett Mason, Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Ruth Ellen Matheny, Jenkintown, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Martha Susan Matthews (Jackson), Hinesburg, VT

Class of 1966, Ms. Carolyn Louise Maxon (Scutt), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. George Steuart Mays, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Gail Marie Mays, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Peter Michael Mazza, Parkville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Bruce McCall, Lutherville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Barbara Jane McCann, Pasadena, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Carla Jeanne McCollaum, Philadelphia, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Caroline Lambert McCready (Lambert), Millsboro, DE

Class of 1966, Mr. David J. McDermott, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Joan Francis McGill (Tuttle), Sparks Glencoe, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Kenneth Robert McLauchlan, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. John Phillip McPartland, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Ronald Dudley Mettam, Phoenix, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Terry Richard Meyenburg, Kenneth City, FL

Class of 1966, Mr. William Brian Meyer, Chicago, IL

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan Rae Meyers (Conlin), Lutherville Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Barbara Karen Michels (Swift), Lutherville Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Bruce Wingfield Millard, ,
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert Darwinian Miller, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Mark Emory Miller, Annapolis, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. George Daniel Miller, Albuquerque, NM

Class of 1966, Mr. Charles Jessop Miller, Roswell, GA

Class of 1966, Ms. Catherine Patricia Miller (Jewell), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Donna Lee Millhoff (Fitzgibbons), Ocean City, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Stephanie Mills (Yonych), Damascus, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Matthew Edward Mitchell, Baltimore, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Paul Mitchell, Lutherville Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Janice Marie Mollohan (Barringer), Palm Coast, FL

Class of 1966, Mr. William JohnN. Motschiedler, Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Helen Dolores Mullan, Lutherville Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Sarah Jane Nadal (Crozier), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Donna Lee Neal (Bradford), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Barbara Lynn Neumann (Berger), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Frances New (Southerland), Marietta, GA

Class of 1966, Ms. Roberta Kay Newnan (Blackburn), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Thomas Gerald Newton, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Joseph McComb Nichols, Phoenix, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Sandra Kay Norris, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Martin O'Donnell, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard (Rick) John O'Heir, Baltimore, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Ms. Virginia Ellen O'Rourke (Tompkins), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Kathryn Kay Oakjones (Koerber), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Suzanne Oberle, Jupiter, FL

Class of 1966, Ms. Ann Masten Ogburn, Lew Beach, NY

Class of 1966, Mr. John Mahlon Olenych, Syracuse, NY

Class of 1966, Ms. Gail Oviat (Chalk), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. L. Gary Owens, Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. John David Owens, York, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Eugenia Lee Owings, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Diane Foster Packer (Burgee), Barnwell, SC

Class of 1966, Ms. Michele Marie Pappas (Chubb), Lutherville Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Deboroh Jeanne Parker, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Stephen George Parkhurst, Catonsville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Candace Linn Parkhurst, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Beverly Jean Pearce (Heinlein), Parkville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Bruce Sterling Peck, Mays Landing, NJ

Class of 1966, Ms. Virginia Rose Persons (Brooks), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Elizabeth R. Petrides (Ricas), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Lynn Martyne Petzoldt, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Bonnie Mae Peverill, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Maclin Floyd Peyton, Parkville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Janet Edith Piasecki (Geriak), Caldwell, WV

Class of 1966, Ms. Joyce Marie Pickett (Mather), Nottingham, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. John B. Piet, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Joyce Carol Pineau (Heinlein), Lutherville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Elva Ruth Pinkney, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Nancy P. Pivec (Ruesch), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Adrienne West Plitt (Stolier), Sykesville, MD

Class of 1966, Rev. Thomas S. Poehlman, Denton, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Gail Kathee Poist (Brice), Brunswick, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard Rice Pollard, Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Elizabeth Lewis Poore (Emerson), Huntingtown, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Ray Robert Potter, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Eleanor Louise Powell (Wright), Lutherville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Karen Penelope Pressmann, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Patricia Virginia Price (Clifford), Hampstead, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Douglas James Pryor, Lutherville Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Gary Michael Quinn, Portland, OR

Class of 1966, Ms. Darlene Virginia Quinn (Per Dieu), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Gary Lee Rathell, Edgewater, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Marcia Ana Ream (Glorius), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Crafton Chatman Reed, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Jane Beaton Reese, Pasadena, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Linda Pearre Reuther (Stocker), Pittsford, VT

Class of 1966, Mr. Edgar Barry Rhodes, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard Manes Rhudy, Ashburn, VA

Class of 1966, Mr. Walter (Walt) Woodrow Rice, Newville, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. Webster (Web) Carl Richards, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Deborah Lynn Ridgely (Hetzner), Reisterstown, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. William (Bill) Ray Ridgely, Rockville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Larry Alan Ridgely, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Jon Edgar Rinehimer, Monkton, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Paul Vernon Robbins, Columbia, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard C. Roberts, ,
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Ms. Lauretta Jane Robeson (Hart), Thurmont, MD

Class of 1966, Mrs. Catharine (Kay) Roddy (Innes), York, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan G. Roeder (Gracey), Nottingham, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan Dawson Ross (Deringer), ,

Class of 1966, Mrs. Terry Lynn Roth (Miller), New Freedom, PA

Class of 1966, Dr. Edward Raymond Roth, New Freedom, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Marguerite Randolph Rowe (Beachler), Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Jacqueline Rucci (Davis), Abingdon, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Stephen Anthony Sackett, ,

Class of 1966, Mrs. Linda A. Sadler (Beares), Folsom, CA

Class of 1966, Mrs. Patricia A. Sanders (Pizzola), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Eric Sandgren, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Michael Clifford Sandler, Baltimore, MD
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Michael John Schmidt, Bellefonte, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. George (Mike) Michael Schmidt, Bellefonte, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. Paul Eugene Schoen, Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Anne Schramm (Harman), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mrs. Carol Joyce Schultz (Alt), Wheaton, IL

Class of 1966, Ms. Katherine Ann Schumacher (Boone), Crownsville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Margaret Dorothy Scoff, Sharon, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard William Seechuk, Falls Church, VA

Class of 1966, Ms. Justine Knoll Sergi (Durbin), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Carol Jane Serini, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Margaret Eva Shanks (Boettinger), ,

Class of 1966, Mrs. Christine Sherman Shivery, Avon, CT

Class of 1966, Mr. Barrie David Showalter, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Irma May Silkworth (Wambach), Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, LTC Mark Raymond Sinclair, Virginia Beach, VA

Class of 1966, Mr. Vincent Thomas Sisk, Lutherville-Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Leslie Ann Skinner (Bailey), Lincoln, CA

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Pat Smith (Connolly), Kittery, ME

Class of 1966, Mr. Verlin Keith Smith, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Ronald Joseph Smith, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Martha Louise Smith, Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Gregory Rudolph Smith, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Craig Ervin Smith, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Helen Edmondson Smith (Thompson), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Patricia Ann Adams Smith (Schmid), Washington, DC

Class of 1966, Mr. Vernon Twill Smither, Pasadena, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Nancy Louise Snyder (Bufter), Bethlehem, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. David Hassler Somerville, Basel, CA

Class of 1966, Ms. Karen Beatrice Speck (St. Jean), Westminster, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. James Joseph Spera, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Vincent Michael Spinoso, Eldersburg, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Sharon Anne Sprague (Schaumloeffel), Lagrange, GA

Class of 1966, Ms. Christy Bond St. Clair (McDonnell), Glen Arm, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. George Michael Stansbury, Brooksville, FL

Class of 1966, Mr. Stephen R. Steimel, Baltimore, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Linda Ann Steimetz (Kaiss), Parkton, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Emory Robert Stevens, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. John Carroll Stewart, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. David Harold Storf, Phoenix, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Lynda Strand (Sherman), Carmel, CA

Class of 1966, Mr. James Bayard Strawhorn, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Elizabeth Merrill Strock, Newton, MA

Class of 1966, Mr. Larry Damon Stroup, Middletown, MD

Class of 1966, Mrs. Angela Rose Strovel (Sabatino), Annapolis, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Harold Wayne Stultz, ,
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Ms. Laura Barclay Taylor, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Charles Russell Taylor, Ellicott City,
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Larry Leo Taylor, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Kenneth William Thompson, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Michael William Thompson, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Croydon (Don) Tice, Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Frances (Fran) Dorothy Tokar (Deland), Summit, NJ

Class of 1966, Ms. Eleanore Marie Tomahsah (Butler), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Philip John Treffinger, Shrewsbury, PA
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. Charles Wayne Trout, Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Valerie C. Tsakiris (Stamas), Glen Rock, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Carol Ann Turnbaugh (Bayne), Marion Station, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Nancy Turnbull (Evans), Hanover, PA

Class of 1966, Mr. Joseph Paul Venere, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Marion Frances Visser (Thomas), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Harry Chris Wagner, Severn, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Stephen Chin Wah, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Gail Marie Wall (Winterling), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Benno Ray Wallace, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Mary Beverly Wanless (Rhodes), Smiths Sta., AL

Class of 1966, Ms. Beverly Louise Warner, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. William John Waskey, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. John Carlisle Waters, Washington, DC

Class of 1966, Mr. Burns Hargett Waters, Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Donald Lester Watts, Pylesville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Sharon Annette Weber (Parks), Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan Ellen Weiss (Carl), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Barbara Lee Weissenberger (Koehnlein), Ellicott City, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Stephen Mark Wenchel, Columbia, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Victor J. Wendt, Chesterfield, MO

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert Archie A. Werelius, New Oxford, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Patricia Carol Wertman (St. Clair), Staunton, VA

Class of 1966, Mr. John Bryan Wilhelm, Cockeysville, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Christine Elizabeth Willett, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Paul Alan Williams, ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Janice Lee Williams (Dix), Jacksonville, FL

Class of 1966, Ms. Susan Lee Wills (Barnes), ,

Class of 1966, Ms. Gail Louise Wilson, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Jame Edward Wilt, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. William Thomas Winebrunner, Finksburg, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Michael Harold Winston, ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Richard Lewis Wiseman, Macungie, PA

Class of 1966, Ms. Kathy Wolf (White), Parkville, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Jay Wooden, Towson, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. John Lucien Worth, Columbia, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Gloria Yarneth (Vardy), ,

Class of 1966, Mr. Allen Louis Younger, Bunn, NC
(Deceased)

Class of 1966, Mr. John Louis Zahrobsky, Columbia, MD

Class of 1966, Mr. Robert Linsley Zouck, Timonium, MD

Class of 1966, Ms. Frances Jean Zumbro (Matthews), Whitsett, NC